This is the latest and most accurate information available

2020

February

Fri 28 Drammens Teater, Norway
Sat 29 Arendal Kulturhus, Norway

March

Wed 11 Stockholm Circus, Sweden
Fri 13 Conventum, Orebro, Sweden
Sat 14 UKK, Uppsala, Sweden
Fri 20 Helsingborg Konserthus, Sweden
Sat 21 Malmo Live, Sweden
Fri 27 Grand West, Cape Town, South Africa
Sat 28 Time Square, Pretoria, South Africa
Sun 29 Carnival City, Brakpan, South Africa

April

Sat 11 Ljubljana, Slovenia
Fri 17 Stormen, Bodo, Norway
Sat 18 Lofoten Kulturhus, Svolvaer, Norway
Thurs 23 Tobakken, Esbjerg, Denmark
Fri 24 Idraetshal, Odebse, Denmark
Sat 25 Tinghall, Viborg, Denmark
Thurs 30 The Koge, Denmark

May

Fri 1 Aalborg, Denmark
Sat 2 Fuglsocentret, Denmark
Fri 15 Harpa Theatre, Reykjavik, Iceland
Fri 22 Kaunas, Lithuania with orchestra
Sun 24 Open Air, Ribbeck, Germany
Thurs 28 Limerick University Concert Hall, Irish Republic
Fri 29 Cork Opera House, Irish Republic
Sat 30 Royal Theatre, Castlebar, Irish Republic

June

Thurs 4 Mount Wolseley Conference Centre, Tullow, Irish Republic
Fri 5 TLT, Drogheda, Irish Republic
Sat 6 INEC, Killarney, Ireland
Thurs 25 Rheingau Musik Festival, Germany
Fri 26 Raufoss Festival, Norway

July

Fri 3 Seljord, Norway
Sat 4 Sandefjord, Norway
Tues 14 Hamburgsund, Sweden
Thurs 16 Visby, Sweden
Sat 18 Overkalix, Sweden

August

Sat 1 Kakumae Haven, Tallinn, Estonia
Sat 8 Kulturperlen Holstebro, Lystanlaegget Holstebro, Denmark

September

Fri 18 Oslo Konserthus, Norway
Sat 19 Maihaugsalen, Lillehammer, Norway
Thurs 24 Sweden tbc
Fri 25 Ostersund, Sweden
Sat 26 Lyksele, Sweden

October

Fri 2 Jakobstad, Finland
Sat 3 Fagero, Ostrobothnia, Finland
Fri 9 Sandnes Kulturhus, Norway
Sat 10 Festiviteten, Haugesund, Norway
Fri 16 Spiegeltent, Wexford, Ireland
Sat 17 Vicar Street, Dublin, Ireland
Sun 18 Hillgrove, Monaghan, Ireland

November

Tues 3 CSOB Pojistovna Arena, Pardubice, Czech Republic with orchestra
Wed 4 Ostravar Arena, Czech Republic with orchestra
Thurs 5 DRFG Arena, Brno, Czech Republic with orchestra
Sat 7 Tipsport Arena, Prague, Czech republic with orchestra
Fri 13 Lillestrom Kultursenter, Norway
Sat 14 Grieghallen, Bergen, Norway
Fri 27 Finland tbc
Sat 28 Finland tbc

December

Sun 6 Ekaterinburg tbc
Mon 7 Crocus City Hall, Moscow tbc